Попередні склади АПУ 2003-2007

Попередні склади АПУ 2003-2007

ПІБ/рік

Орган, який делегував

Станом на 01.01.2003 р.

  1. Богдан Анатолій Володимирович

ДПА

  1. Бутинець Франц Францович

САУ

  1. Величко Олена Георгіївна

САУ

  1. Гаєвська Наталія Ісаківна

САУ

  1. Галасюк Валерій Вікторович

САУ

  1. Головач Володимир Володимирович

САУ

  1. Драч Володимир Іванович

САУ

  1. Жук Олександр Панасович

Мінстат

  1. Копачовець Наталія Іванівна

Мінюст

  1. Крапивко Михайло Леонідович

САУ

  1. Лукасевич Богдан Володимирович

НБУ

  1. Пархоменко Валерій Миколайович

Мінфін

  1. Пилипенко Іван Ісакович

Мінстат

  1. Полєтаєва Олена Сергіївна

НБУ

  1. Редько Олександр Юрійович

САУ

  1. Сопко Василь Васильович

САУ

  1. Стефанюк Ігор Борисович

Мінфін

  1. Столярова Світлана Олександрівна

САУ

  1. Федькевич Наталія Василівна

Мінюст

Станом на 01.01.2004 р.

  1. Богдан Анатолій Володимирович

ДПА

  1. Бутинець Франц Францович

САУ

  1. Величко Олена Георгіївна

САУ

  1. Гаєвська Наталія Ісаківна

САУ

  1. Галасюк Валерій Вікторович

САУ

  1. Головач Володимир Володимирович

САУ

  1. Драч Володимир Іванович

САУ

  1. Жук Олександр Панасович

Мінстат

  1. Крапивко Михайло Леонідович

САУ

  1. Линник Вадим Валентинович

ДПА

  1. Лукасевич Богдан Володимирович

НБУ

  1. Пархоменко Валерій Миколайович

Мінфін

  1. Пилипенко Іван Ісакович

Мінстат

  1. Редько Олександр Юрійович

САУ

  1. Сопко Василь Васильович

САУ

  1. Стефанюк Ігор Богданович

Мінфін

  1. Столярова Світлана Олександрівна

САУ

  1. Стрекалова Ольга Степанівна

Мінюст

  1. Фабер Світлана Василівна

НБУ

  1. Федькевич Наталія Василівна

Мінюст

Станом на 01.01.2005 р.

  1. Андрєєв Петро Петрович

Мінфін

  1. Бутинець Франц Францович

САУ

  1. Величко Олена Георгіївна

САУ

  1. Гаєвська Наталія Ісаківна

САУ

  1. Галасюк Валерій Вікторович

САУ

  1. Головач Володимир Володимирович

САУ

  1. Драч Володимир Іванович

САУ

  1. Жук Олександр Панасович

Мінстат

  1. Крапивко Михайло Леонідович

САУ

  1. Лукасевич Богдан Володимирович

НБУ

  1. Пилипенко Іван Ісакович

Мінстат

  1. Редько Олександр Юрійович

САУ

  1. Синиця Григорій Миколайович

ДПА

  1. Сопко Василь Васильович

САУ

  1. Столярова Світлана Олександрівна

САУ

  1. Стрекалова Ольга Степанівна

Мінюст

  1. Фабер Світлана Василівна

НБУ

  1. Федькевич Наталія Василівна

Мінюст

  1. Футоранська Юлія Миколаївна

Мінфін

  1. Шитря Олексій Іванович

ДПА

Станом на 01.01.2006 р.

  1. Бойко Олександр Васильович

Мінфін

  1. Бутинець Франц Францович

САУ

  1. Величко Олена Георгіївна

САУ

  1. Гаєвська Наталія Ісаківна

САУ

  1. Галасюк Валерій Вікторович

САУ

  1. Головач Володимир Володимирович

САУ

  1. Драч Володимир Іванович

САУ

  1. Жук Олександр Панасович

Мінстат

  1. Крапивко Михайло Леонідович

САУ

  1. Лукасевич Богдан Володимирович

НБУ

  1. Пилипенко Іван Ісакович

Мінстат

  1. Редько Олександр Юрійович

САУ

  1. Синиця Григорій Миколайович

ДПА

  1. Сопко Василь Васильович

САУ

  1. Столярова Світлана Олександрівна

САУ

  1. Стрекалова Ольга Степанівна

Мінюст

  1. Фабер Світлана Василівна

НБУ

  1. Федькевич Наталія Василівна

Мінюст

  1. Футоранська Юлія Миколаївна

Мінфін

  1. Шитря Олексій Іванович

ДПА

Станом на 01.01.2007 р.

  1. Бойко Олександр Васильович

Мінфін

  1. Бутинець Франц Францович

САУ

  1. Величко Олена Георгіївна

САУ

  1. Гаєвська Наталія Ісаківна

САУ

  1. Галасюк Валерій Вікторович

САУ

  1. Головач Володимир Володимирович

САУ

  1. Драч Володимир Іванович

САУ

  1. Жук Олександр Панасович

Мінстат

  1. Крапивко Михайло Леонідович

САУ

  1. Лукасевич Богдан Володимирович

НБУ

  1. Пилипенко Іван Ісакович

Мінстат

  1. Редько Олександр Юрійович

САУ

  1. Синиця Григорій Миколайович

ДПА

  1. Сопко Василь Васильович

САУ

  1. Столярова Світлана Олександрівна

САУ

  1. Стрекалова Ольга Степанівна

Мінюст

  1. Фабер Світлана Василівна

НБУ

  1. Федькевич Наталія Василівна

Мінюст

  1. Футоранська Юлія Миколаївна

Мінфін

  1. Шитря Олексій Іванович

ДПА

Станом на 29.03.2007 р.

  1. Акопян Валерій Григорович

Держфінпослуг

  1. Андрєєв Петро Петрович

Голов КРУ

  1. Бойко Олександр Васильович

Мінфін

  1. Гаєвська Наталія Ісаківна

САУ

  1. Гачківський Олексій Володимирович

З’їзд аудиторів

  1. Драч Володимир Іванович

САУ

  1. Іваненко Юрій Вікторович

Рахункова палата України

  1. Карпик Олена Анатоліївна

ДПА

  1. Которобай Станіслав Васильович

Мін’юст

  1. Лівий Іван Зеновійович

Мінекономіки

  1. Нестеренко Іван Іванович

ДКЦПФР

  1. Павлова Ірина Миколаївна

З’їзд аудиторів

  1. Пилипенко Іван Ісакович

Мінстат

  1. Пічкур Володимир Михайлович

З’їзд аудиторів

  1. Редько Олександр Юрійович

САУ

  1. Сопко Василь Васильович

САУ

  1. Столярова Світлана Олександрівна

САУ

  1. Тарас Василь Михайлович

З’їзд аудиторів

  1. Фабер Світлана Василівна

НБУ

  1. Футоранська Юлія Миколаївна

Мінфін